Name: Narayan Nayak
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Vinay Sharma
Company: Hira Ferro Alloys Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ujwal Sadanand Shetty
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Viraj Raju Kolatkar
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Suresh R. Vishwarkarma
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Mangesh Nagorao Halgunde
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Anup Sharan Singh
Company: J.K Lakshmi Cement
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ajay Chandravanshi
Company: J.K Lakshmi Cement
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Manjeet Kanwar
Company: Glance Security & Deductive
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Amit Mishra
Company: Hindustan Zinc Limited
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Devbrat Singh
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Praveen Tiwari
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ishwar Adpe
Company: Empire Group
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Shreyash Sitap Balaji
Company: Survival System India
Designation: Trainer
Name: Akash Sukhdev Ghayal
Company: Arch Interiors & Designer
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Harish Khan
Company: UCLLC Oman (Muscat)
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Saifullah Shaikh
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Attendant
Name: Asad Ansaree
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Attendant
Name: Manish Chandra
Company: Glance Security & Detective
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Duleshwar Sahu
Company: Bharuka Construction Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Diamond Sahu
Company: Jifsa
Designation: Trainer
Name: Vaibhav Mishra
Company: R R Ispat
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Md. Shadab
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Yogesh Harishchandra
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Vijay Bareth
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: G. Raju
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: Upendra Vishwakarma
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: KISHAN YADAV
Company: ADANI THERMAL (SEZ)
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: ANIL KU.GUPTA
Company: POWERGRID CORP.
Designation: SAFETY SUPERVISOR
Name: LILU RAM
Company: ULTRATECH CEMENT
Designation: SAFETY ASSISTANT
Name: RAJKUMAR RANGANATHAN
Company: JP Cosmos Int.Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: RISHU KUMAR
Company: HIRA GROUP OF IN.
Designation: Jr. SAFETY OFFICER
Name: TARIQ MASUK ANSARI
Company: Extinct Fire Eng.Pvt
Designation: FIREMAN
Name: SAYYED KHALID MANSOOR
Company: Extinct Fire Eng. Pvt
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: Md. ZULKAR NAIN
Company: RELIANCE REFINERY
Designation: SAFETY SUPERVISOR
Name: Deepak Kumar
Company: ACE Pipelines Ltd.
Designation: Asst. HSE Officer
Name: Chandrama Yadav
Company: Megha Eng. & Infr. Ltd.
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Vinayak Manaw
Company: AVR Fire & Safety Institute
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Vikas Kumar Mahant
Company: BSBK Eng. Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: HSE Officer
Name: Muzammil Khan
Company: Extinct Fire Eng. Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Fireman
Name: Manish Kumar
Company: General Electricals Pro.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Aditya Vikram Singh
Company: Dhawan Boxsheet Pvt.Ltd.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: ABHISHEK SHRIVAS
Company: LANCO POWER
Designation: Fireman
Name: Anmol Kumar
Company: Telegence Power
Designation: Safety Officer