Name: Ashok Sahu
Company: NTPC Thermal Power
Designation: EHS Officer
Name: Sumit Toppo
Company: Glance Security
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Lavkesh Kumar
Company: Glance Security
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Prakash Kumar Rathore
Company: Sai Ram Eng. Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Executive
Name: Sukhen Kumar Roy
Company: Vishal Gas Eng.. Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Narayan Nayak
Company: Sai Ram Eng. Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Safety Executive
Name: Vinay Sharma
Company: Hira Ferro Alloys Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ujwal Sadanand Shetty
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Viraj Raju Kolatkar
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Suresh R. Vishwarkarma
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Mangesh Nagorao Halgunde
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Anup Sharan Singh
Company: J.K Lakshmi Cement
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ajay Chandravanshi
Company: J.K Lakshmi Cement
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Manjeet Kanwar
Company: Glance Security & Deductive
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Amit Mishra
Company: Hindustan Zinc Limited
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Devbrat Singh
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Praveen Tiwari
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Ishwar Adpe
Company: Empire Group
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Shreyash Sitap Balaji
Company: Survival System India
Designation: Trainer
Name: Akash Sukhdev Ghayal
Company: Arch Interiors & Designer
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Harish Khan
Company: UCLLC Oman (Muscat)
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Saifullah Shaikh
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Attendant
Name: Asad Ansaree
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Attendant
Name: Manish Chandra
Company: Glance Security & Detective
Designation: Safety Marshal
Name: Duleshwar Sahu
Company: Bharuka Construction Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Diamond Sahu
Company: Jifsa
Designation: Trainer
Name: Vaibhav Mishra
Company: R R Ispat
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Md. Shadab
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Yogesh Harishchandra
Company: Floor Space India Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Vijay Bareth
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: G. Raju
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: Upendra Vishwakarma
Company: Tata Motors
Designation: Fire Operator
Name: KISHAN YADAV
Company: ADANI THERMAL (SEZ)
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: ANIL KU.GUPTA
Company: POWERGRID CORP.
Designation: SAFETY SUPERVISOR
Name: LILU RAM
Company: ULTRATECH CEMENT
Designation: SAFETY ASSISTANT
Name: RAJKUMAR RANGANATHAN
Company: JP Cosmos Int.Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: RISHU KUMAR
Company: HIRA GROUP OF IN.
Designation: Jr. SAFETY OFFICER
Name: TARIQ MASUK ANSARI
Company: Extinct Fire Eng.Pvt
Designation: FIREMAN
Name: SAYYED KHALID MANSOOR
Company: Extinct Fire Eng. Pvt
Designation: SAFETY OFFICER
Name: Md. ZULKAR NAIN
Company: RELIANCE REFINERY
Designation: SAFETY SUPERVISOR
Name: Deepak Kumar
Company: ACE Pipelines Ltd.
Designation: Asst. HSE Officer
Name: Chandrama Yadav
Company: Megha Eng. & Infr. Ltd.
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Vinayak Manaw
Company: AVR Fire & Safety Institute
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Vikas Kumar Mahant
Company: BSBK Eng. Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: HSE Officer
Name: Muzammil Khan
Company: Extinct Fire Eng. Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Fireman
Name: Manish Kumar
Company: General Electricals Pro.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Aditya Vikram Singh
Company: Dhawan Boxsheet Pvt.Ltd.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: ABHISHEK SHRIVAS
Company: LANCO POWER
Designation: Fireman
Name: Anmol Kumar
Company: Telegence Power
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Nageshwar Chauhan
Company: Shivraj Industries
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Sunil Vaisnav
Company: Shivraj Industries
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: LAKHANLAL
Company: Police - Department
Designation: -
Name: KHAGESHWAR
Company: PHU -DEPARTMENT
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: LAXMAN PORTE
Company: Shivraj Group
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: JAVED SINGH
Company: Nagar Nigam Raigarh
Designation: Fire Man
Name: SHIV KUMAR
Company: KSK M. PWR PLANT
Designation: Fire Man
Name: DEVENDRA YADAV
Company: R K M
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Yogendra Sahu
Company: R K M
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: NARENDRA PATEL
Company: R K M
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: UJJWAL SAHU
Company: Macnally Bharat
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Md. Tarik Aasari
Company: L & T
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Md. Imran Khan
Company: ACE Pipeline
Designation: Health Safety Env. Officer
Name: Ashwini Sinha
Company: L & T
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Lukendra Shau
Company: L & T
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Bhuwan Pal
Company: Shivraj Industries
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Anand Kumar
Company: Shivraj Industries
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: RADHA RAMAN
Company: BALCO
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: ABHIJEET PATHAK
Company: Wardha Power Plant
Designation: Fire Man
Name: VINAY YADAV
Company: Madwa Power Plant
Designation: Fire Man
Name: Jay Prakash
Company: Rukmani Infra Power
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Domendra Kumar
Company: Jogeshwari Const.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Gourav Dewangan
Company: ACE Pipeline
Designation: Health Safety Env. Officer
Name: Kaushal prasad sahu
Company: ACE Pipeline
Designation: Health Safety Env. Officer
Name: Pradeep Kumar
Company: ACE Pipeline
Designation: Health Safety Env. Officer
Name: Mohit Suryavanshi
Company: MBC Infra. S. pvt.Ltd
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Ritesh Singh Thakur
Company: G. M. associates
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Manish Ku Singh
Company: Global Edu. Institute
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Virendra Kumar
Company: Megha E. & I. Ltd
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Praveen Sahu
Company: Reliance
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Biplab Fouzdar
Company: JIFSA Shahdol
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Neeraj Kumar
Company: Reliance
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Praveen Singh
Company: Megha E. & I. Ltd.
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Pramod Ahirwar
Company: Megha Eng. & Infra.
Designation: Safety Engineer
Name: Satyaprakash
Company: Relince Pipeline
Designation: HSE Engineer
Name: Shashikant Vishwakarma
Company: Macabwer Beekay Pvt.
Designation: Asst. Safety Supervisor
Name: Rajesh Sidar
Company: Macabwer Beekay Pvt.
Designation: Asst. Safety Supervisor
Name: Satyendra Kumar
Company: Macabwer Beekay Pvt.
Designation: Asst. Safety Supervisor
Name: Satish ku. Jaiswal
Company: JIFSA Ajamgarh (UP)
Designation: Faculty(Fire & safety)
Name: Bhedprakash Sahu
Company: Pipava Port, Rajkot
Designation: Fireman
Name: Rekesh Tigga
Company: SKS Ispat & Power Ltd.
Designation: DCPO
Name: Pramod Mishra
Company: SKS Ispat & Power Ltd
Designation: DCPO
Name: Ishwar Singh
Company: B.Seenaiah & Co. Pro. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Nasim Ali Ansari
Company: B.Seenaiah & Co. Pro. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Rodda Gajendra
Company: B.Seenaiah & C. P. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Rohit Ku Singh
Company: Skylark Enterprises
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Naveen Kumar G
Company: B.Seenaiah & C. P. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Prashant Yadav
Company: Vodaphone Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Soyeb Ullah
Company: Larsen & Tourbo
Designation: Fireman
Name: Vivek Lahiri
Company: Emami Cement
Designation: Site Supervisor
Name: Mazroddin Sheikh
Company: Bharat Petrolium Ltd
Designation: Safety Supervisor
Name: Deepak Kumar
Company: ACE Pipelines Ltd.
Designation: HSE Officer
Name: Pramod Ahirwar
Company: Megha Eng. & Infrastructure Ltd
Designation: Safety Engineer
Name: Praveen Singh
Company: Megha Eng. & Infrastructure Ltd
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Chandrama Yadav
Company: Megha Eng. & Infrastructure Ltd
Designation: Safety Steward
Name: Vinayak Manaw
Company: AVR Fire & Safety Institute
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Manish Ku Singh
Company: Global Edcational Institute
Designation: Faculty Fire & Safety
Name: Vikas Kumar Mahant
Company: BSBK Eng. Pvt. Ltd
Designation: HSE Officer
Name: Muzammil Khan
Company: Extinct Fire Eng. Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Fireman
Name: Manish Kumar
Company: General Electricals Pro.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Shreyash Sitap Balaji
Company: Dhawan Boxsheet Pvt.Ltd.
Designation: Safety Officer
Name: Asad Ansaree
Company: Reliance Jamnagar
Designation: Safety Attendant
Name: Vaibhav Mishra
Company: R R Ispat
Designation: Safety Officer